Konsultāciju grafiks

Skolotāju konsultāciju laiki 2017./2018.m.g. 5. – 12. klasēm.

Pedagogs

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

 Ē.Balodis

8.00-8.40 (baseins)

 

 

8.00-8.40 (zāle)

 

 I.Barnalicka

14.30-15.10

15.00-15.50

 

 

 

 G.Bigestāne

 

 

15.15-15.40

 

 

 A.Boreiše

 

14.30

 

14.30

 

 L.Brūdere

16.00-16.40.(baseins)

 

8.00-8.40 (zāle)

 

 

 A.Buņķe

 

 

 

15.10

 

 A.M.Eizāns

 

 

14.30

 

 

 B.Frīdenberga

15.10

 

 

 

 

 V.Gaile

 

 

 

 

15.10

 G.Gultniece

 

 

 

14.30-16.00

 

 L.Gultniece

 

 

14.30-15.10

 

 

 J.Holsts

 

 

13,40

 

 

 A.Jonasta

 

 

 

 

15.10

 R.Kalniņa

 

15.20-16.00

15.20-16.00

 

 

 S.Kaņepe

 

 

8.00-8.40

 

 

 I.Kondrāte

 

14.30-15.10

14.30-16.00

 

 

 I.Liepiņa

8.00-8.40

8.00; 13.40-14.30

14.30-15.10

 

 

 L.Neimane

 

15.20-16.00

 

15.20-16.00

 

 L.Norde

 

8.00-8.40

 

 

 

 A.Piliena

 

 

14.30-15.10

 

 

 I.Priedīte

 

 

 

14.30-16.00

 

 L.Puriņa

14.00-16.40

 

 

 

 

 E.Ramma

15.10

 

 

 

 

 L.Reizniece

 

14.30-15.10

14.30-15.10

 

 

 I.Rība

16.00-17.00

 

8.00-8.40

 

 

 D.Romanovska

 

 

 

14.30-16.00

 

 J.Romanovskis

 

8.00-8.40

14.00-15.00

 

 

 A.Romanovskis

 

 

16.00

 

 

 S.Rudzīte

16.00-16.40

 

 

 

 

 S.Ruža

 

15.15

 

 

8.00

 G.Savicka

 

 

 

13.40-14.20

 

 Z.Sondore

 

8.10-8.40

 

 

 

 I.Staņeviče

 

16.00

 

 

 

 S.Sudmale

 

 

 

 

8.00; 14.30

 P.Ševčenko

 

 

 

14.30

 

 M.Teriņa

 

14.30-15.50

 

 

 

 M.Tuklere

14.30-16.00

 

 

 

8.00

 

Skolotāju konsultāciju laiki 2017./2018.m.g. 1.-4.klasēm.

Pedagogs

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena

Berzinska Dace

 

 

    12.50 (217A)

Cirīte Baiga

8.00

 

     

Fībiga Nora

 

 

  8.00 (208A)  

Hristoforova Inese

 

13.40

     

Kalme Gunda

8.00

 

    8.00

Klusa Vineta

 

8.00

8.00    

Krēgere Zinta

 

8.00

     

Lagzdiņa Iveta

 

 

  13.40  

Mekša Gunta

 

 

13.30 8.00  

Polačenko Linda

 

8.00

  8.00  

Reizniece Liene

14.30

 

14.30    

Rozlucka Aleksandra

 

 

  13.40  

Rudzgaile Māra

 

 

  8.00  

Savicka Gunta

 

14.30

  13.40  

Tilta Nora

 

8.00

     

Vanaga Lolita

 

 

  8.00  

Žipnere Tamāra

      13.30  

Ieskaišu kalendārs ►►►